6月
1
■2WDクラス
Aメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
松倉 直人 |
BMAX2 |
11 |
5:02.000 |
26.593 |
2 |
鶴田 絢史 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:08.907 |
27.469 |
3 |
延原 崇 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:15.554 |
27.455 |
4 |
黒谷 進一 |
B4 |
11 |
5:26.857 |
27.521 |
5 |
小池 駿介 |
BMAX2 |
11 |
5:27.834 |
27.553 |
6 |
清水 健 |
TLR22 |
11 |
5:33.590 |
27.377 |
7 |
安田 明弘 |
DEX210 |
10 |
5:00.438 |
28.084 |
8 |
加藤 隆弥 |
TRF201 |
10 |
5:03.097 |
27.744 |
9 |
川嶌 規之 |
B4 |
10 |
5:03.714 |
27.686 |
10 |
中島 秀樹 |
B4 |
10 |
5:16.240 |
28.393 |
Bメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
小池 駿介 |
BMAX2 |
11 |
5:15.713 |
27.697 |
2 |
馬場 繁政 |
TRF201 |
11 |
5:24.552 |
28.528 |
3 |
増田 健司 |
B4 |
10 |
5:02.442 |
28.127 |
4 |
重田 忠彦 |
DEX210 |
10 |
5:11.720 |
29.177 |
5 |
清水 裕平 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:15.106 |
28.430 |
6 |
河野 聡 |
DEX210 |
10 |
5:15.543 |
28.636 |
7 |
細田 恭延 |
BMAX2 |
10 |
5:16.419 |
28.521 |
8 |
高橋 史朗 |
B4 |
10 |
5:23.094 |
28.948 |
9 |
岩井 雅洋 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:41.772 |
29.192 |
10 |
山田 智良 |
B4 |
9 |
5:18.432 |
30.006 |
Cメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
岩井 雅洋 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:07.174 |
29.532 |
2 |
脇坂 英治 |
TRF201 |
10 |
5:13.343 |
28.575 |
3 |
長崎 幸司 |
TRF201 |
10 |
5:24.312 |
29.078 |
4 |
岩田 修宏 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:25.922 |
29.936 |
5 |
角野 智之 |
RB5 |
10 |
5:32.546 |
29.871 |
6 |
皆川 大輔 |
B4 |
9 |
5:02.475 |
30.069 |
7 |
栗本 尚弥 |
BMAX2 |
9 |
5:02.759 |
30.309 |
8 |
吉永 隼人 |
DEX210 |
9 |
5:12.115 |
31.019 |
9 |
斎藤 将規 |
TRF201 |
9 |
5:19.901 |
30.544 |
予選の結果 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Rnd. Total |
Best |
Rnd. Best |
1 |
松倉 直人 |
BMAX2 |
11 |
5:00.417 |
ラウンド 2 |
26.188 |
ラウンド 2 |
2 |
鶴田 絢史 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:04.977 |
ラウンド 1 |
26.541 |
ラウンド 1 |
3 |
清水 健 |
TLR22 |
11 |
5:06.069 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.062 |
ラウンド 1 |
4 |
川嶌 規之 |
B4 |
11 |
5:08.128 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.141 |
ラウンド 1 |
5 |
延原 崇 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:10.034 |
ラウンド 2 |
27.221 |
ラウンド 1 |
6 |
加藤 隆弥 |
TRF201 |
11 |
5:10.686 |
ラウンド 1 |
26.877 |
ラウンド 1 |
7 |
黒谷 進一 |
B4 |
11 |
5:11.692 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.380 |
ラウンド 1 |
8 |
中島 秀樹 |
B4 |
11 |
5:15.898 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.369 |
ラウンド 1 |
9 |
安田 明弘 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:21.305 |
ラウンド 2 |
27.889 |
ラウンド 1 |
10 |
小池 駿介 |
9493380 |
11 |
5:21.905 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.395 |
ラウンド 1 |
11 |
清水 裕平 |
TLR22 |
11 |
5:22.480 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.317 |
ラウンド 2 |
12 |
増田 健司 |
B4 |
11 |
5:24.317 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.140 |
ラウンド 1 |
13 |
馬場 繁政 |
TRF201 |
11 |
5:27.678 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.398 |
ラウンド 2 |
14 |
重田 忠彦 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:27.775 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.511 |
ラウンド 1 |
15 |
河野 聡 |
DEX210 |
11 |
5:28.292 |
ラウンド 2 |
27.596 |
ラウンド 2 |
16 |
細田 恭延 |
BMAX2 |
10 |
5:02.417 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.687 |
ラウンド 2 |
17 |
高橋 史朗 |
B4 |
10 |
5:02.812 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.805 |
ラウンド 2 |
18 |
山田 智良 |
B4 |
10 |
5:04.554 |
ラウンド 1 |
29.196 |
ラウンド 2 |
19 |
長崎 幸司 |
TRF201 |
10 |
5:06.814 |
ラウンド 2 |
29.084 |
ラウンド 2 |
20 |
岩田 修宏 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:08.284 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.886 |
ラウンド 2 |
21 |
岩井 雅洋 |
TLR22 |
10 |
5:10.133 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.863 |
ラウンド 2 |
22 |
脇坂 英治 |
TRF201 |
10 |
5:13.376 |
ラウンド 2 |
29.439 |
ラウンド 2 |
23 |
皆川 大輔 |
B4 |
10 |
5:14.768 |
ラウンド 2 |
29.216 |
ラウンド 1 |
24 |
角野 智之 |
RB5 |
10 |
5:23.688 |
ラウンド 1 |
30.009 |
ラウンド 2 |
25 |
栗本 尚弥 |
BMAX2 |
10 |
5:24.143 |
ラウンド 1 |
29.809 |
ラウンド 1 |
26 |
吉永 隼人 |
DEX210 |
9 |
5:07.173 |
ラウンド 2 |
29.994 |
ラウンド 1 |
27 |
斎藤 将規 |
TRF201 |
9 |
5:16.628 |
ラウンド 2 |
29.880 |
ラウンド 1 |
2WD決勝
■4WDクラス
Aメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
松倉 直人 |
BMAX4 |
12 |
5:06.916 |
24.856 |
2 |
鶴田 絢史 |
DEX410 |
12 |
5:27.478 |
25.876 |
3 |
小池 駿介 |
BMAX4 |
11 |
5:01.765 |
26.548 |
4 |
清水 健 |
B44 |
11 |
5:10.926 |
25.928 |
5 |
延原 崇 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:15.445 |
25.842 |
6 |
河野 聡 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:24.802 |
27.230 |
7 |
細田 恭延 |
BMAX4 |
11 |
5:29.078 |
27.828 |
8 |
小山 優 |
DEX410 |
10 |
5:21.526 |
27.794 |
9 |
加藤 隆弥 |
TRF511 |
8 |
3:53.093 |
26.319 |
10 |
皆川 恭二 |
TRF511 |
4 |
1:53.342 |
25.753 |
Bメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
小山 優 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:28.447 |
28.545 |
2 |
河野 聡 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:41.622 |
27.038 |
3 |
高橋 史朗 |
ZX5 |
10 |
5:03.392 |
27.451 |
4 |
土性 高正 |
BMAX4 |
10 |
5:18.554 |
28.729 |
5 |
角野 智之 |
B44 |
10 |
5:45.358 |
29.825 |
6 |
小久保 光也 |
BMAX4 |
9 |
5:02.327 |
29.694 |
7 |
川嶋 規之 |
DEX410 |
5 |
2:23.551 |
25.694 |
予選の結果 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Rnd. Total |
Best |
Rnd. Best |
1 |
松倉 直人 |
BMAX4 |
12 |
5:07.806 |
ラウンド 1 |
24.496 |
ラウンド 1 |
2 |
鶴田 絢史 |
DEX410 |
12 |
5:15.847 |
ラウンド 1 |
25.292 |
ラウンド 1 |
3 |
延原 崇 |
DEX410 |
12 |
5:21.429 |
ラウンド 1 |
25.374 |
ラウンド 1 |
4 |
小池 駿介 |
BMAX4 |
11 |
5:01.054 |
ラウンド 2 |
25.661 |
ラウンド 1 |
5 |
皆川 恭二 |
TRF511 |
11 |
5:01.300 |
ラウンド 2 |
26.270 |
ラウンド 1 |
6 |
加藤 隆弥 |
TRF511 |
11 |
5:02.804 |
ラウンド 1 |
25.720 |
ラウンド 1 |
7 |
清水 健 |
B44 |
11 |
5:02.805 |
ラウンド 2 |
25.722 |
ラウンド 1 |
8 |
細田 恭延 |
BMAX4 |
11 |
5:12.742 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.058 |
ラウンド 1 |
9 |
河野 聡 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:13.617 |
ラウンド 1 |
26.607 |
ラウンド 1 |
10 |
高橋 史朗 |
ZX5 |
11 |
5:17.573 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.587 |
ラウンド 2 |
11 |
小山 優 |
DEX410 |
11 |
5:23.455 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.743 |
ラウンド 1 |
12 |
川嶋 規之 |
DEX410 |
10 |
5:00.855 |
ラウンド 1 |
25.960 |
ラウンド 1 |
13 |
角野 智之 |
B44 |
10 |
5:01.158 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.040 |
ラウンド 1 |
14 |
土性 高正 |
BMAX4 |
10 |
5:13.659 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.504 |
ラウンド 2 |
15 |
小久保 光也 |
BMAX4 |
10 |
5:21.824 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.148 |
ラウンド 1 |
4WD決勝
■タミヤチャレンジ 2WDクラス
Aメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
脇坂 |
TRF201 |
8 |
4:25.461 |
30.215 |
2 |
皆川 大輔 |
TRF201 |
7 |
4:22.788 |
33.319 |
3 |
重田 |
TRF201 |
0 |
39.868 |
-.— |
予選の結果 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Rnd. Total |
Best |
Rnd. Best |
1 |
脇坂 |
TRF201 |
8 |
4:13.696 |
ラウンド 1 |
29.518 |
ラウンド 1 |
2 |
重田 |
TRF201 |
8 |
4:17.014 |
ラウンド 1 |
29.401 |
ラウンド 1 |
3 |
皆川 大輔 |
TRF201 |
7 |
4:03.174 |
ラウンド 1 |
31.681 |
ラウンド 1 |
■タミヤチャレンジ 4WDクラス
Aメイン決勝 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Best |
1 |
清水 裕平 |
レオニス |
9 |
4:18.243 |
28.335 |
2 |
脇坂 |
TRF502X |
8 |
4:04.138 |
28.335 |
3 |
岩井 雅洋 |
DB02 |
8 |
4:14.306 |
28.612 |
4 |
安田 |
レオニス |
1 |
31.907 |
30.896 |
予選の結果 |
Pos. |
名前 |
車種 |
Lap# |
Total |
Rnd. Total |
Best |
Rnd. Best |
1 |
清水 裕平 |
レオニス |
9 |
4:15.168 |
ラウンド 2 |
27.367 |
ラウンド 2 |
2 |
安田 |
レオニス |
9 |
4:16.782 |
ラウンド 1 |
27.096 |
ラウンド 2 |
3 |
岩井 雅洋 |
DB02 |
9 |
4:28.740 |
ラウンド 1 |
28.667 |
ラウンド 2 |
4 |
脇坂 |
TRF502X |
8 |
4:04.230 |
ラウンド 2 |
28.349 |
ラウンド 2 |
△ページトップへ戻る